Refine Results Clear All
Length
8 to 17 foot
10 foot
100 foot
16 foot
3 foot
33 foot
50 foot
6 foot
75 foot
Type
Fiber Jumper
MPO Adapter
Fiber Strands
1
2
Fiber Type
MM 50µ (OM2)
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
Single-mode
Assembly Type
SC Duplex (m-m)
SC Simplex (m-m)
Connector Type
SC 12 Strand
Manufacturer
BTX
ADC
Length
Select Length Clear
 8 to 17 foot (6)
 10 foot (2)
 100 foot (2)
 16 foot (2)
 3 foot (2)
 33 foot (2)
 50 foot (2)
 6 foot (2)
 75 foot (2)
More... Show First 5 Values
Type
Select Type Clear
 Fiber Jumper (16)
 MPO Adapter (6)
Fiber Strands
Select Fiber Strands Clear
 1 (8)
 2 (8)
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 MM 50µ (OM2) (3)
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (16)
 Single-mode (3)
Assembly Type
Select Assembly Type Clear
 SC Duplex (m-m) (8)
 SC Simplex (m-m) (8)
Connector Type
Select Connector Type Clear
 SC 12 Strand (6)
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 BTX (16)
 ADC (6)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

BTX manufactures and distributes single-mode, MM 50µ, MM 62.5µ SC fiber optic cable assemblies including SC Duplex, and SC Simplex assemblies. We carry armored fiber jumper and MPO adapter assemblies in a variety of lengths from manufacturers including BTX and ADC.

   
You searched for: SC
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 22
  »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3