Refine Results Clear All
Length
16 foot
10 foot
100 foot
3 foot
33 foot
50 foot
6 foot
75 foot
Type
Fiber Jumper
Fiber Adapter
Fiber Strands
1
2
Fiber Type
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
Assembly Type
ST Duplex (m-m)
ST Simplex (m-m)
SC Simplex(m)
ST Simplex(m)
Manufacturer
BTX
Rating
Riser
Length
Select Length Clear
 16 foot (3)
 10 foot (2)
 100 foot (2)
 3 foot (2)
 33 foot (2)
 50 foot (2)
 6 foot (2)
 75 foot (2)
More... Show First 5 Values
Type
Select Type Clear
 Fiber Jumper (16)
 Fiber Adapter (1)
Fiber Strands
Select Fiber Strands Clear
 1 (9)
 2 (8)
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (17)
Assembly Type
Select Assembly Type Clear
 ST Duplex (m-m) (8)
 ST Simplex (m-m) (8)
 SC Simplex(m) (1)
 ST Simplex(m) (1)
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 BTX (17)
Rating
Select Rating Clear
 Riser (1)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

BTX manufactures MM 62.5µ SC fiber optic cable assemblies including ST Duplex, ST Simplex, and SC Duplex assemblies. We carry armored fiber jumper and fiber adapter assemblies in a variety of lengths ranging from 3ft to 100ft.

   
You searched for: ST
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 17
  »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2