Refine Results Clear All
Type
LC Fiber Conn
Fiber Adapters
OpticalCON DUO
Fiber Type
10G MM (OM3)
MM 127um
MM 50µ (OM2)
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
Multimode
Single-mode
SM 125.5µm
Connector Type
Simplex
Duplex
LC Duplex(f)
OpticalCON DUO
LC Duplex
Manufacturer
Senko
AFL
Neutrik
Belden
Switchcraft
Termination Type
Field Installable
Matching Gel
Fusion Splice
Mounting Type
Cable
Panel
Rating
IP65
Color
Black
Accessory Type
Dust Cover
Cable OD
2mm
3mm
900µm
Type
Select Type Clear
 LC Fiber Conn (45)
 Fiber Adapters (3)
 OpticalCON DUO (3)
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 10G MM (OM3) (2)
 MM 127um (11)
 MM 50µ (OM2) (6)
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (4)
 Multimode (1)
 Single-mode (14)
 SM 125.5µm (6)
More... Show First 5 Values
Connector Type
Select Connector Type Clear
 Simplex (33)
 Duplex (11)
 LC Duplex(f) (4)
 OpticalCON DUO (2)
 LC Duplex (1)
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 Senko (23)
 AFL (17)
 Neutrik (5)
 Belden (4)
 Switchcraft (2)
Termination Type
Select Termination Type Clear
 Field Installable (23)
 Matching Gel (11)
 Fusion Splice (10)
Mounting Type
Select Mounting Type Clear
 Cable (44)
 Panel (7)
Rating
Select Rating Clear
 IP65 (1)
Color
Select Color Clear
 Black (2)
Accessory Type
Select Accessory Type Clear
 Dust Cover (4)
Cable OD
Select Cable OD Clear
 2mm (8)
 3mm (8)
 900µm (7)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

BTX distributes LC fiber optic connectors including simplex, duplex, LC duplex and opticalCON DUO from manufacturers including Senko, AFL, Neutrik, Belden, and Switchcraft. We carry 10G MM, MM 127um, MM 50µ, MM 62.5µ, SM 125.5µm, multimode, and single-mode connectors with termination types including field installable, matching gel, and fusion splice.

   
You searched for: LC
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 49
  »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5