Refine Results Clear All
Type
SC Fiber Conn
Fiber Adapters
Fiber Type
10G MM (OM3)
MM 127um
MM 50µ (OM2)
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
Multimode
Single-mode
SM 125.5µm
Connector Type
Simplex
SC Duplex(f)
SC Simplex(f)
Manufacturer
AFL
Senko
Belden
Switchcraft
Termination Type
Field Installable
Fusion Splice
Matching Gel
Crimp
Mounting Type
Cable
Panel
Cable OD
2mm
3mm
900µm
Type
Select Type Clear
 SC Fiber Conn (34)
 Fiber Adapters (2)
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 10G MM (OM3) (3)
 MM 127um (6)
 MM 50µ (OM2) (5)
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (5)
 Multimode (1)
 Single-mode (13)
 SM 125.5µm (3)
More... Show First 5 Values
Connector Type
Select Connector Type Clear
 Simplex (34)
 SC Duplex(f) (1)
 SC Simplex(f) (1)
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 AFL (17)
 Senko (12)
 Belden (5)
 Switchcraft (2)
Termination Type
Select Termination Type Clear
 Field Installable (12)
 Fusion Splice (10)
 Matching Gel (8)
 Crimp (4)
Mounting Type
Select Mounting Type Clear
 Cable (34)
 Panel (2)
Cable OD
Select Cable OD Clear
 2mm (4)
 3mm (4)
 900µm (4)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

BTX distributes SC 10G MM, MM 127µm, MM 50µ, MM 62.5µ, multimode, single-mode, and SM 125.5µm fiber optic connectors from manufacturers including AFL, Senko, Belden, and Switchcraft. We carry cable and panel mount simplex, SC duplex, and SC simplex connectors with termination types including field installable, fusion splice, matching gel, and crimp.

   
You searched for: SC
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 34
  »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4