Refine Results Clear All
Fiber Type
MM 50µ (OM2)
Multimode
Single-mode
Connector Type
SC Simplex(f)
LC Duplex(f)
ST Simplex(f)
Duplex
LC Simplex(f)
OpticalCON DUO
SC Duplex(f)
Simplex
ST Duplex(f)
LC Duplex
LC Simplex(m)
OpticalCON QUAD
Manufacturer
BTX
Neutrik
Senko
Mounting Type
Cable
Panel
Color
Black
Blue
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 MM 50µ (OM2) (1)
 Multimode (10)
 Single-mode (14)
Connector Type
Select Connector Type Clear
 SC Simplex(f) (7)
 LC Duplex(f) (5)
 ST Simplex(f) (5)
 Duplex (4)
 LC Simplex(f) (3)
 OpticalCON DUO (2)
 SC Duplex(f) (2)
 Simplex (2)
 ST Duplex(f) (2)
 LC Duplex (1)
 LC Simplex(m) (1)
 OpticalCON QUAD (1)
More... Show First 5 Values
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 BTX (20)
 Neutrik (7)
 Senko (6)
Mounting Type
Select Mounting Type Clear
 Cable (11)
 Panel (22)
Color
Select Color Clear
 Black (2)
 Blue (1)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

BTX supplies of a wide array of fiber optic adapters used for a variety of applications including LC, opticalCON, SC, and ST. We carry products from the highest quality electronic, A/V and broadcast wire and cable manufacturers in the industry including Senko, Neutrik, and BTX.