Refine Results Clear All
Type
FC Fiber Conn
Fiber Type
10G MM (OM3)
MM 50µ (OM2)
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
Single-mode
Manufacturer
AFL
Termination Type
Fusion Splice
Mounting Type
Cable
Type
Select Type Clear
 FC Fiber Conn (4)
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 10G MM (OM3) (1)
 MM 50µ (OM2) (1)
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (1)
 Single-mode (1)
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 AFL (4)
Termination Type
Select Termination Type Clear
 Fusion Splice (4)
Mounting Type
Select Mounting Type Clear
 Cable (4)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

BTX distributes single-mode, 10G MM, MM 50µ, and MM 62.5µ FC fiber adapters and connectors for cable mount applications from AFL. 

   
You searched for: FC Connectors
Results Displayed: 1 - 4 of 4