BTX QSeal 4CH MM assy - 100ft

Quantity-based discounts available. Please contact us for more information.

BTX QSeal 4CH MM Assembly - 100 feet.

$1,441.38 / EA
Out of Stock:
This item is temporarily out of stock but more are on the way. Your order will be shipping as soon as it arrives.
BTX #:
BTX-QSFO4MM100
Mfr. #:
BTX-QSFO4MM100
Unit Size:
1

BTX-QSFO4MM100 Fiber Assembly

QPC-QSEALPGFN04CHS55

QPC QSeal Connector; Plug; Rubber Grip; Female Dust Cover; 4 Channel with 4 x Termini; Aluminum; Hard Anodize; Black; Backshell for Cable OD (4.6mm - 5.5mm)

The QPC QSeal Connector line features 2 and 4 Channel Push-Pull Plugs that are IP67 Sealed (Dust Tight & Water Immersion to 1 Meter), and direct LC-Duplex interface panel mount receptacles. This allows simple integration into SFP Module based systems, because standard off-the-shelf patch cables can be used.

OCC-0003358

OCC Quad (4 strand) multimode OpticalCon fiber cable. Black, shiny jacket

MFR-BM7129427

BMP61 BMP71 TLS 2200 Self-Laminating Vinyl Wire and Cable Labels Roll of 5000 labels

More Information
Unit of MeasureEA
Unit Size1
Mfr.BTX-QSFO4MM100
ManufacturerBTX Technologies
uomEA
AvailabilityOut of Stock
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:BTX QSeal 4CH MM assy - 100ft
Your Rating