Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
BTX Products

LC (f-f) simplex singlemode snap-in adpt

LC (F-F) Simplex Singlemode Snap-In Adapter

BTX part #: BTX-FO111
BTX Technologies #: F18005

Pricing

Your Price

Stock:

Non Stock

QTY.

 EA
BTX Guarantee: Any in-stock product ordered by 5pm ET will ship the SAME DAY.
  • Description
  • Specs
  • Docs/Video
  • LC (Female to Female) Simplex Singlemode Snap-In Adapter

  • Specifications:

    • LC Connector Mating Sleeves
    • Snap-In adapter
    • Simplex
    • Singlemode
    • Female to Female
You may also need...
Item IDDescUnit SizeQuantity
BTX-AV13
BTX 2013 A/V Catalog
Mfg Name BTX Technologies
Mfg Part # BTX-AV13
1