Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
BTX Products

Fbr Snap-In Adpt LC(f-f)Dplex SM noflnge

LC Female to Female Duplex Singlemode Snap-In Adapter, no flange

BTX part #: BTX-FO124
BTX Technologies #: BTX-FO124

Pricing

Your Price

Stock:

Non Stock

QTY.

 EA
BTX Guarantee: Any in-stock product ordered by 5pm ET will ship the SAME DAY.
  • Description
  • Specs
  • Docs/Video
  • LC Female to Female Duplex Singlemode Snap-In Adapter.

  • Specifications:

    • LC Connector Mating Sleeves
    • Female to Female
    • Duplex
    • Singlemode
    • Zirconia Sleeve
You may also need...
Item IDDescUnit SizeQuantity
BTX-AV13
BTX 2013 A/V Catalog
Mfg Name BTX Technologies
Mfg Part # BTX-AV13
1