NCNR Fiber Jumper, ST-ST, Duplex, MM, 16.4ft

Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125um Multimode, 16.4 feet.Please note that this product is Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable
$27.88 / EA
Out of Stock:
This item is temporarily out of stock but more are on the way. Your order will be shipping as soon as it arrives.
BTX #:
YV-FODUST5
Mfr. #:
YV-FODUST5
Unit Size:
1
The 16.4 foot multi-mode ST to ST Duplex fiber optic assembly is manufactured with 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fiber optic cable and rugged connectors with reliable machined ferrules.
More Information
Unit of MeasureEA
Unit Size1
Mfr.YV-FODUST5
ManufacturerBTX Technologies
uomEA
AvailabilityOut of Stock
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:NCNR Fiber Jumper, ST-ST, Duplex, MM, 16.4ft
Your Rating