bulk cable

Bulk Cable

BTX is your source for all your bulk cable needs. We carry everything you need to run, terminate, and test coaxial, speaker, mic, and fiber optic cable. All from the highest quality electronic, A/V, and broadcast wire and cable manufacturers in the industry.

Desc

Items 33-40 of 273

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber
    Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber
    Mfr. #: AX105209-S1
    $19.02 /EA
    View Details
  2. Belden 1212 Cat5e, 1K Ft, bx, Green
    Belden 1212 Cat5e, 1K Ft, bx, Green
    Mfr. #: 1212 005U1000
    $0.16 /FT
    View Details
  3. Belden 1212 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Light Blu, bx
    Belden 1212 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Light Blu, ...
    Mfr. #: 1212 006U1000
    $0.16 /FT
    View Details
  4. Belden 1212 Cat5e, Blk, 1K Ft
    Belden 1212 Cat5e, Blk, 1K Ft
    Mfr. #: 1212 010U1000
    $0.16 /FT
    View Details
  5. Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Org
    Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Org
    Mfr. #: 1213 003U1000
    $0.27 /FT
    View Details
  6. Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, yllw
    Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, yllw
    Mfr. #: 1213 004U1000
    $0.27 /FT
    View Details
  7. Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Green
    Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Green
    Mfr. #: 1213 005U1000
    $0.26 /FT
    View Details
  8. Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Vio
    Belden 1213 Cat5e, 1K Ft, Vio
    Mfr. #: 1213 007U1000
    $0.27 /FT
    View Details
Desc

Items 33-40 of 273

View as Grid List
per page
To Top