Bulk Cable

bulk cable

Bulk Cable

BTX is your source for all your bulk cable needs. We carry everything you need to run, terminate, and test coaxial, speaker, mic, and fiber optic cable. All from the highest quality electronic, A/V, and broadcast wire and cable manufacturers in the industry.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

10 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. Belden Cat 5e+ Bonded-Pair Plenum Cable
    Mfr. #: 1701A 0101000
    $508.31 / RL
  2. Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Jack Connector
    Mfr. #: RVAMJKSME-B24
    $474.29 / PK
  3. Belden RG-58/U Coax 50 Ohm Cable
    Mfr. #: 9201 010U1000
    $412.73 / BX
  4. Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Plug Connector
    Mfr. #: RVAFPSME-B24
    $443.95 / PK
  5. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Mfr. #: AX105209-B25
    $493.25 / PK
  6. Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Mfr. #: AX105203-B25
    $459.30 / PK
  7. NDS PADS4 Additional Server
    Mfr. #: PADS4SVR
    $600.00 / EA
Filter
Set Descending Direction

10 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List