bulk cable

Connectors

BTX manufactures and supplies the largest variety
of connectors for video, audio, and data applications.
We represent a broad range of connectors from
the highest quality electronic, A/V, and broadcast
manufacturers in the industry.

Desc

Items 1-8 of 18

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Mfr. #: AX105203-B25
    $420.61 /PK
    View Details
  2. Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Jack Connector
    Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Jack Connec ...
    Mfr. #: RVAMJKSME-B24
    $422.26 /PK
    View Details
  3. ADC 75 Ohm BNC for 1695A RG6 Pack/100
    ADC 75 Ohm BNC for 1695A RG6 Pack/10 ...
    Mfr. #: BNC-10B-N
    $451.50 /PK
    View Details
  4. ADC 75 Ohm BNC for Belden 1505A RG59
    ADC 75 Ohm BNC for Belden 1505A RG59
    Mfr. #: BNC-1B-N
    $459.50 /PK
    View Details
  5. ADC 75 Ohm BNC for Belden 1694A RG6
    ADC 75 Ohm BNC for Belden 1694A RG6
    Mfr. #: BNC-8B-N
    $474.77 /PK
    View Details
  6. RDL Audio Distribution Amplifier 8 Out
    RDL Audio Distribution Amplifier 8 O ...
    Mfr. #: RU-ADA4D
    $405.00 /EA
    View Details
  7. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Mfr. #: AX105209-B25
    $451.69 /PK
    View Details
  8. NCNR Kings Tri-Loc Ang Plug 7811 25pcMin
    NCNR Kings Tri-Loc Ang Plug 7811 25p ...
    Mfr. #: 7706-1
    $435.61 /EA
    View Details
Desc

Items 1-8 of 18

View as Grid List
per page
To Top