bulk cable

Connectors

BTX manufactures and supplies the largest variety
of connectors for video, audio, and data applications.
We represent a broad range of connectors from
the highest quality electronic, A/V, and broadcast
manufacturers in the industry.

Desc

8 Items

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Neutrik FIBERFOX 2CH briDge Chassis
    Neutrik FIBERFOX 2CH briDge Chassis
    Mfr. #: NO2M4DW-FX
    $465.60 /EA
    View Details
  2. Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Mfr. #: AX105203-B25
    $459.30 /PK
    View Details
  3. Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Plug Connector
    Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Plug Connec ...
    Mfr. #: RVAFPSME-B24
    $443.95 /PK
    View Details
  4. Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Jack Connector
    Belden REVConnect Cat 6A Jack Connec ...
    Mfr. #: RVAMJKSME-B24
    $474.29 /PK
    View Details
  5. RDL Audio Distribution Amplifier 8 Out
    RDL Audio Distribution Amplifier 8 O ...
    Mfr. #: RU-ADA4D
    $446.94 /EA
    View Details
  6. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Mfr. #: AX105209-B25
    $493.25 /PK
    View Details
  7. Whirlwind MASS 48 Pin Crimp Cable Mount
    Whirlwind MASS 48 Pin Crimp Cable Mo ...
    Mfr. #: W5IRP
    $580.47 /EA
    View Details
  8. Whirlwind MASS 84 Pin (f)-Crimp Back
    Whirlwind MASS 84 Pin (f)-Crimp Back
    Mfr. #: W6CRP
    $463.85 /EA
    View Details
Desc

8 Items

View as Grid List
per page
To Top