Our website is currently unavailable. To reach us, please call 800-666-0996 and press 1.
Our teams are actively working to get our site back online. We appreciate your patience during this time.

Fiber Optic Products

fiber optic cable

Fiber Optic Products

BTX carries everything needed to support your projects which require fiber cabling, connectors and signal processing solutions. BTX is certified to build and repair fiber optic cable assemblies.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

12 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. Belden LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Connector
    Mfr. #: AX105200-B25
    $409.92 / PK
  2. Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Mfr. #: AX105203-B25
    $482.27 / PK
  3. Belden 7804P SMPTE Fiber Camera, 1K Ft
    Mfr. #: 7804P 0101000
    $2,829.25 / RL
  4. Belden 7804R SMPTE 311M, 3280 Ft, Blk
    Mfr. #: 7804R B593280
    $12,885.81 / RL
  5. Belden 7804R SMPTE 311M, 500 Ft, Blk
    Mfr. #: 7804R B59500
    $1,964.30 / RL
  6. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Mfr. #: AX105209-B25
    $517.91 / PK
  7. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber
    Mfr. #: AX105209-S1
    $21.81 / EA
Filter
Set Descending Direction

12 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List