fiber optic cable

Fiber Optic Products

BTX carries everything needed to support your projects which require fiber cabling, connectors and signal processing solutions. BTX is certified to build
and repair fiber optic cable assemblies.

Desc

6 Items

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Belden LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Connector
    Belden LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Connec ...
    Mfr. #: AX105200-B25
    $390.40 /PK
    View Details
  2. Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Mfr. #: AX105203-B25
    $459.30 /PK
    View Details
  3. Belden 6-Fiber OM3 Multimode Fiber
    Belden 6-Fiber OM3 Multimode Fiber
    Mfr. #: FD3D006R9
    $0.64 /FT
    View Details
  4. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber pk/25
    Mfr. #: AX105209-B25
    $493.25 /PK
    View Details
  5. Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber
    Belden SC/APC for OS2 Fiber
    Mfr. #: AX105209-S1
    $20.77 /EA
    View Details
  6. Belden Precision Fiber Termination Kit
    Belden Precision Fiber Termination K ...
    Mfr. #: AX104271
    $3,072.26 /EA
    View Details
Desc

6 Items

View as Grid List
per page
To Top