fiber optic cable

Fiber Optic Products

BTX carries everything needed to support your projects which require fiber cabling, connectors and signal processing solutions. BTX is certified to build
and repair fiber optic cable assemblies.

Desc

Items 1-8 of 141

View as Grid List
per page
  1. AFL LC Duplex Fiber Clip, Clear, Pack/6
    AFL LC Duplex Fiber Clip, Clear, Pac ...
    Mfr. #: CS010437-06
    $8.51 /PK
    View Details
  2. AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM2 Pk/6
    AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM2 Pk/6
    Mfr. #: FAST-LC-MM50-6
    $71.16 /PK
    View Details
  3. AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM3/OM4 Pk/6
    AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM3/OM4 P ...
    Mfr. #: FAST-LC-MM50L-6
    $78.66 /PK
    View Details
  4. Belden LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Connector
    Belden LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Connec ...
    Mfr. #: AX105200-B25
    $357.51 /PK
    View Details
  5. Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Belden LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Conn
    Mfr. #: AX105203-B25
    $420.61 /PK
    View Details
  6. Neutrik Fiber Coupler LC Multi-Mode
    Neutrik Fiber Coupler LC Multi-Mode
    Mfr. #: NAO2M-H1W-A
    $345.93 /EA
    View Details
  7. Neutrik Fiber LC Duplex Feed Through
    Neutrik Fiber LC Duplex Feed Through
    Mfr. #: NO2-4FDW-1-A
    $110.17 /EA
    View Details
  8. Neutrik Fiber MTP 24 Channel Panel Black
    Neutrik Fiber MTP 24 Channel Panel B ...
    Mfr. #: NO2-4FDW-A
    $99.90 /EA
    View Details
Desc

Items 1-8 of 141

View as Grid List
per page
To Top