fiber optic cable

Fiber Optic Products

BTX carries everything needed to support your projects which require fiber cabling, connectors and signal processing solutions. BTX is certified to build
and repair fiber optic cable assemblies.

Desc

1 Item

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt
    Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
    $15.41 /EA
    View Details
Desc

1 Item

View as Grid List
per page
To Top