bulk cable

Connectors

BTX manufactures and supplies the largest variety
of connectors for video, audio, and data applications.
We represent a broad range of connectors from
the highest quality electronic, A/V, and broadcast
manufacturers in the industry.

Desc

Items 1-8 of 13

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Neutrik Fiber Coupler LC Multi-Mode
    Neutrik Fiber Coupler LC Multi-Mode
    Mfr. #: NAO2M-H1W-A
    $326.41 /EA
    View Details
  2. Neutrik Fiber LC Duplex Feed Through
    Neutrik Fiber LC Duplex Feed Through
    Mfr. #: NO2-4FDW-1-A
    $106.04 /EA
    View Details
  3. Neutrik OpticalCON LC-Duplex (f-f)
    Neutrik OpticalCON LC-Duplex (f-f)
    Mfr. #: NO2-4FDW-A
    $96.15 /EA
    View Details
  4. Neutrik Fiber Quad LC Feed Through Black
    Neutrik Fiber Quad LC Feed Through B ...
    Mfr. #: NO4FDW-A
    $90.53 /EA
    View Details
  5. ST(f-f) simplex singlemode bulkhead adpt
    ST(f-f) simplex singlemode bulkhead ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FO116
    $6.55 /EA
    View Details
  6. ST (f-f) duplex singlemode bulkhead adpt
    ST (f-f) duplex singlemode bulkhead ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FO117
    $9.40 /EA
    View Details
  7. Fbr Snap-In Adpt LC(f-f)Dplex SM noflnge
    Fbr Snap-In Adpt LC(f-f)Dplex SM nof ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FO124
    $7.02 /EA
    View Details
  8. Fiber Mating Adpt SC-LC (m-f) Simplex SM
    Fiber Mating Adpt SC-LC (m-f) Simple ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FO126
    $55.12 /EA
    View Details
Desc

Items 1-8 of 13

View as Grid List
per page
To Top