fiber optic cable

Fiber Optic Products

BTX carries everything needed to support your projects which require fiber cabling, connectors and signal processing solutions. BTX is certified to build
and repair fiber optic cable assemblies.

Desc

Items 1-8 of 350

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Kramer Fiber-Optic Rugged HDMI Cable 98
    Kramer Fiber-Optic Rugged HDMI Cable ...
    Mfr. #: CRS-AOCH/XL-98
    $444.00 /EA
    View Details
  2. Neutrik Fiber Coupler LC Multi-Mode
    Neutrik Fiber Coupler LC Multi-Mode
    Mfr. #: NAO2M-H1W-A
    $345.93 /EA
    View Details
  3. BTX SH LEMO Assy, CCU to bulkhead 75ft
    BTX SH LEMO Assy, CCU to bulkhead 75 ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FSHLEM75CRPP
    $0.00 /EA
  4. Neutrik OpticalCon Duo SM PC Coupler, bl
    Neutrik OpticalCon Duo SM PC Coupler ...
    Mfr. #: NAO2S-H1W-A
    $383.81 /EA
    View Details
  5. Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt
    Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow ...
    Mfr. #: BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
    $15.41 /EA
    View Details
  6. Kramer Fiber Optic CMP HDMI Cable 33 ft
    Kramer Fiber Optic CMP HDMI Cable 33 ...
    Mfr. #: CP-AOCH/XL-33
    $260.00 /EA
    View Details
  7. Kramer Fiber Optic CMP HDMI Cable 328 ft
    Kramer Fiber Optic CMP HDMI Cable 32 ...
    Mfr. #: CP-AOCH/XL-328
    $848.00 /EA
    View Details
Desc

Items 1-8 of 350

View as Grid List
per page
To Top