bulk cable

Connectors

BTX manufactures and supplies the largest variety
of connectors for video, audio, and data applications.
We represent a broad range of connectors from
the highest quality electronic, A/V, and broadcast
manufacturers in the industry.

Desc

Items 1-8 of 540

View as Grid List
per page
  1. Category 6 Modular (m) Connector
    Category 6 Modular (m) Connector
    Mfr. #: CD-CAT6M
    $0.95 /EA
    View Details
  2. Neutrik OpticalCON 24F MTP Chassis
    Neutrik OpticalCON 24F MTP Chassis
    Mfr. #: NO24FDW-A
    $161.63 /EA
    View Details
  3. BTX PoE Splitter for UV510A Camera
    BTX PoE Splitter for UV510A Camera
    Mfr. #: BTX-UV510APOESPLIT
    $37.50 /EA
    View Details
  4. EZ-RJ45 Cat 5e EZ-Term Modular Plug
    EZ-RJ45 Cat 5e EZ-Term Modular Plug
    Mfr. #: CD-EZRJ455E
    $0.80 /EA
    View Details
  5. Kings BNC Male 75 Ohm for Belden 1855A
    Kings BNC Male 75 Ohm for Belden 185 ...
    Mfr. #: 2065-11-9
    $2.05 /EA
    View Details
  6. BTX MaxBlox 9-pin D-sub Female Connector
    BTX MaxBlox 9-pin D-sub Female Conne ...
    Mfr. #: CD-MX9F
    $16.95 /EA
    View Details
  7. AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM2 Pk/6
    AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM2 Pk/6
    Mfr. #: FAST-LC-MM50-6
    $71.16 /PK
    View Details
  8. AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM3/OM4 Pk/6
    AFL LC MM Connector 50/125 OM3/OM4 P ...
    Mfr. #: FAST-LC-MM50L-6
    $78.66 /PK
    View Details
Desc

Items 1-8 of 540

View as Grid List
per page
To Top