Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt

Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mtr
BTX #:
BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
Mfr. #:
BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
$15.41 /EA
Unit Size: 1
Out of Stock

This item may be temporarily out of stock.

Please log in for real-time inventory.

Are you a dealer? Log in/Sign up for dealer pricing

Have any questions? Contact our support

Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt.
More Information
Unit of MeasureEA
Unit Size1
Mfr.BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
ManufacturerBTX Technologies
uomEA
AvailabilityIn Stock
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt
Your Rating
To Top