Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt

Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mtr
BTX #:
BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
Mfr. #:
BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
$15.41 /EA
Unit Size: 1

Please log in for real-time inventory.

Are you a dealer? Log in/Sign up for dealer pricing

Have any questions? Contact our support

10M PLENUM FIBER OPTIC CABLE - SINGLE MODE LC TO ST

With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. It has a yellow, CMP-rated, plenum, zipcord jacket.

More Information
Unit of MeasureEA
Unit Size1
Mfr.BTX-FODULCSTSM10PL
ManufacturerBTX Technologies
uomEA
AvailabilityOut of Stock
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Duplex LC/ST SM 9/125 Plenum Yellow 10mt
Your Rating
To Top