Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10 - Hot-swappable
$339.99 / EA
Out of Stock:
This item is temporarily out of stock but more are on the way. Your order will be shipping as soon as it arrives.
BTX #:
NGR-AXM76310000S
Mfr. #:
AXM763-10000S
Unit Size:
1
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M4300, M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.
More Information
Unit of MeasureEA
Unit Size1
Mfr.AXM763-10000S
ManufacturerNetgear
uomEA
AvailabilityOut of Stock
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM
Your Rating