Neutrik OpticalCon MTP Coupler, Green

Neutrik OpticalCon MTP Single-Mode Coupler, Green
$786.25 / EA
Out of Stock:
This item is temporarily out of stock but more are on the way. Your order will be shipping as soon as it arrives.
BTX #:
NEU-NAO12SAWA
Mfr. #:
NAO12SAW-A
Unit Size:
1
Neutrik opticalCON MTP coupler for cable extensions.
More Information
Unit of MeasureEA
Unit Size1
Mfr.NAO12SAW-A
ManufacturerNeutrik
uomEA
AvailabilityOut of Stock
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Neutrik OpticalCon MTP Coupler, Green
Your Rating